Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
0
Servette Genève
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
18:15 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
FC Sion
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Luzern
20:30 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC Zürich
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
0
FC St. Gallen
20:30 Uhr
Bundesliga
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
0
FC Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
Hertha BSC
18:00 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
0
Chelsea FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
0
Arsenal FC
21:15 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
0
Sevilla FC
Valencia
Valencia CF
0
Valencia CF
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
0
Celta Vigo
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
Getafe CF
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
SD Huesca
Huesca
0
SD Huesca
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
Athletic Bilbao
20:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
0
Atlético Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0
Real Sociedad
22:00 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
0
Cagliari Calcio
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
0
ACF Fiorentina
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
Atalanta
Benevento
Benevento Calcio
0
Benevento Calcio
20:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
0
Bologna FC
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
0
Genoa CFC
20:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
0
Sassuolo Calcio
Juventus
Juventus
0
Juventus
20:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Torino FC
Torino FC
0
Torino FC
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
AC Milan
20:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
0
Lazio Roma
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
0
Parma Calcio 1913
20:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
0
Inter
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
AS Roma
20:45 Uhr
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
Sampdoria
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
0
Spezia Calcio
20:45 Uhr
Tennis
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
Spanien
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
Chile
10:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
Österreich
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
0
Ungarn
10:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
Grossbritannien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
Spanien
10:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
Deutschland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
0
Russland
11:20 Uhr
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
0
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
0
Italien
11:20 Uhr
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
0
Deutschland
H.Dellien
Hugo Dellien
0
Bolivien
12:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
Argentinien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
0
Belgien
12:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
0
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
Russland
12:40 Uhr
2. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
0
Kroatien
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
13:50 Uhr
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
Kanada
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
0
Italien
15:10 Uhr
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
Italien
J. Millman
John Millman
0
Australien
15:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
Italien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
0
Spanien
18:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
0
Tschechien
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
0
Lettland
10:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
USA
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
0
Ukraine
10:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
Griechenland
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
0
USA
10:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
0
Australien
Y. Shvedova
Yaroslava Shvedova
0
Kasachstan
10:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
USA
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
0
Japan
11:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
0
Russland
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
0
Tschechien
11:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
Spanien
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
0
USA
11:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
Frankreich
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
0
Russland
11:15 Uhr
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
0
Spanien
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
0
Belarus
11:20 Uhr
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
0
USA
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
Russland
12:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
Kroatien
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
0
Frankreich
12:30 Uhr
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
Lettland
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
Australien
13:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
0
USA
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
0
Polen
13:45 Uhr
2. Runde
Serena Williams
S. Williams
0
USA
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
0
Argentinien
14:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
0
USA
B. Krejcikova
Barbora Krejcikova
0
Tschechien
14:00 Uhr
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
0
Deutschland
S. Halep
Simona Halep
0
Rumänien
18:00 Uhr