Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
3
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spielwoche
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
HC Davos
Bern
SC Bern
5
1
2
2
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
2
2
1
Lausanne HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
0
2
1
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
4
0
2
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
n.V.
Fussball
Premier League
Spieltag
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
0
0
West Bromwich Albion
Everton
Everton FC
1
0
Everton FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Fulham FC
Fulham
0
0
Fulham FC
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
0
0
Liverpool FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
1
Chelsea FC
Live
21:15 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
1
0
Parma Calcio 1913
Inter
Inter
2
0
Inter
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft
4x5km Staffel
Beendet
13:15 Uhr
1Norwegen53:43.20m
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
2
6
6
Indien
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
4
3
Chile
Beendet
00:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
2
6
7
Spanien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
4
6
Italien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
4
6
6
Argentinien
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
1
6
3
1
Frankreich
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
5
Spanien
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
0
5
USA
1. Satz
22:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
6
6
Belgien
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
2
7
7
Frankreich
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
1
7
3
1
Kasachstan
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
6
USA
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
4
6
5
Polen
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
4
7
Griechenland
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
3
2
Serbien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
6
6
Kroatien
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
2
6
6
Ungarn
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
3
2
Spanien
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
1
6
2
3
Niederlande
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
2
4
6
6
Belgien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
6
Frankreich
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
0
4
2
Russland
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
7
2
6
Frankreich
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
5
6
0
Belarus
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
Schweiz
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
0
1
2
Frankreich
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
0
2
4
Schweiz
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
Spanien
Beendet
18:50 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
1
3
6
2
Estland
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
2
6
3
6
Tschechien
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
USA
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
3
1
Tschechien
Beendet
14:40 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
2
4
Ukraine
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Spanien
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
0
3
1
Griechenland
Beendet
17:45 Uhr