A 12.1 km Männer M20 (51 Klassierte) - 33. Pascal Koch, 1985, Schlieren 53.06,7. 48. John Marazita, 1985, Dietikon 1:01.18,9. 50. Damian Strzalkowski, 1987, Schlieren 1:01.38,3. 51. Matthias Helmreich, 1985, Dietikon 1:07.15,1.

B 12.1 km Männer M30 (153) - 18. Beat Feubli, 1982, Birmensdorf 47.38,5. 40. Christian Müller, 1980, Birmensdorf 49.53,7. 41. Stephan Häni, 1976, Weiningen 49.56,6. 42. Philipp Buchli, 1981, Dietikon 49.57,8. 52. Fabian Lüthi, 1980, Dietikon 51.43,4. 67. Samuel Sutter, 1980, Schlieren 53.40,6. 72. Stefan Kummer, 1982, Fahrweid 54.13,3. 128. Christian Lutz, 1977, Oberengstringen 1:01.00,8. 153. Roger Meyer, 1977, Dietikon 1:17.12,2.

C 12.1 km Männer M40 (206) - 8. Kai Fischer, 1969, Geroldswil 43.37,4. 47. André Brunner, 1967, Oberengstringen 48.37,2. 73. Matthias Rothbrust, 1970, Dietikon 51.20,5. 83. Brian Sinnet, 1971, Bergdietikon 52.28,7. 86. Markus Alder, 1970, Dietikon 52.36,2. 107. Martin Meier, 1965, Dietikon 54.49,4. 126. Jörg Zwahlen, 1967, Dietikon 55.52,9. 134. Marc Isenring, 1964, Weiningen 56.24,7. 141. Mathias Hamburger, 1968, Urdorf 56.45,4. 171. Jean-Claude Mologni, 1972, Weiningen 59.43,0. 175. Timothy Heinz, 1971, Dietikon 1:00.32,8. 188. Olav Körner, 1970, Dietikon 1:02.51,3. 196. Pius Hersche, 1964, Dietikon 1:04.54,0. 198. Marcel Kobler, 1964, Dietikon 1:05.52,9. 204. Markus Binder-Peier, 1966, Schlieren 1:13.48,2.

D 12.1 km Männer M50 (168) - 2. Adrian Gröbli, 1961, Oetwil 44.01,0. 17. Heiri Meier, 1957, Dietikon 49.09,3. 31. Jörg Leimgruber, 1963, Dietikon 51.11,3. 33. Jürg Stiefel, 1961, Schlieren 51.19,9. 54. Thomas Straubinger, 1957, Schlieren 54.06,8. 70. Ruedi Vogler, 1956, Weiningen 55.59,1. 74. Hanspeter Fuchs, 1958, Urdorf 56.11,8. 81. Cosimo Metruccio, 1961, Dietikon 57.26,2. 89. Richard Dreyer, 1954, Urdorf 58.36,2. 109. Ruedi Bernhard, 1963, Oberengstringen 1:00.16,5. 110. Ian Golding, 1962, Unterengstringen 1:00.24,1. 114. Markus Dietschi, 1957, Urdorf 1:00.31,9. 120. Markus Füglister, 1961, Bergdietikon 1:01.09,6. 125. Christian Witschi, 1962, Urdorf 1:02.13,9. 136. Peter Lanz, 1961, Unterengstringen 1:03.50,5. 137. Eugen Eberhard, 1963, Urdorf 1:04.29,2. 142. Andreas Berger, 1962, Dietikon 1:05.31,4. 144. Matthias Sutter, 1962, Weiningen 1:05.57,1. 149. Stefan Flückiger, 1963, Fahrweid 1:06.54,8. 163. Rene Hansli, 1958, Dietikon 1:13.52,8.

E 12.1 km Männer M60 (87) - 53. Willi Meili, 1951, Oberengstringen 1:04.11,2. 68. Bruno Schaerer, 1949, Geroldswil 1:09.06,6. 70. Werner Synnabschke, 1951, Dietikon 1:09.48,9. Y 12.1 km Männer M70 (25) - 21. James Anneler, 1935, Urdorf 1:19.53,2. F 12.1 km Frauen W20 (25) - 10. Simone Groth, 1986, Dietikon 58.41,5. 20. Tina Richter, 1985, Dietikon 1:10.32,4. 23. Suzanne Corca, 1990, Bergdietikon 1:11.29,5.

G 12.1 km Frauen W30 (58) - 22. Carla Gwerder, 1983, Dietikon 58.06,5. 28. Manuela Burkart, 1975, Oetwil 1:00.05,7. 48. Anette Heimbs, 1977, Bergdietikon 1:10.58,5. 53. Tina Kolbe, 1980, Dietikon 1:18.12,1. 54. Karin Tonak, 1978, Fahrweid 1:18.38,2.

H 12.1 km Frauen W40 (68) - 16. Esther Bernhard, 1965, Schlieren 55.33,6. 30. Sandra Gisler, 1971, Oetwil 1:03.24,3. 39. Angela Rothbrust, 1969, Dietikon 1:06.14,2. 53. Beatrix Witschi, 1968, Urdorf 1:11.03,1. 55. Bettina Berger, 1966, Dietikon 1:11.13,4. 56. Petra Koch, 1973, Urdorf 1:11.33,0. 65. Sabine Lintzen, 1967, Unterengstringen 1:20.29,8.

J 12.1 km Frauen W50 (38) - 29. Monika Corca, 1961, Bergdietikon 1:07.20,9. 31. Claudia Vogel, 1963, Dietikon 1:07.50,6. 35. Esther Sonderegger, 1961, Dietikon 1:12.11,1.

Z 12.1 km Frauen W60 (11) - 5. Rita Milani, 1947, Dietikon 1:04.26,5. 10. Siew Tan, 1946, Dietikon 1:15.13,5.

L 6.6 km Juniorinnen (9) - 7. Selina Fässler, 1997, Dietikon 31.32,0.

O weibliche Jugend U16 (17) - 8. Marina Zimmermann, 1998, Dietikon 8.20,7. 10. Juliana Brignoli, 1999, Dietikon 11.04,3. 11. Anja Rasovic, 1999, Dietikon 11.50,5. 12. Al-Kordi Nesrine, 1998, Dietikon 11.50,7. 14. Sabrina Burtscher, 1999, Dietikon 13.52,8. 15. Matea Cuk, 1999, Dietikon 14.11,7. 16. Meryem Özkaytan, 1998, Dietikon 14.20,4. 17. Durina Pollomi, 1999, Dietikon 14.50,8.

P weibliche Jugend U14 (29) - 2. Michelle Gröbli, 2001, Oetwil 7.10,0. 9. Joëlle Bachmann, 2000, Dietikon 8.11,0. 13. Arianna Palermo, 2001, Dietikon 8.46,5. 15. Nathacha Kouni, 2001, Dietikon 10.21,6. 16. Meriem Balsano, 2000, Dietikon 10.26,1. 18. Jana Blattner, 2001, Dietikon 10.41,3. 19. Anja Kostidis, 2001, Dietikon 10.50,7. 20. Alice Stierli, 2001, Dietikon 13.07,5. 21. Kadishe Krasniqi, 2001, Dietikon 13.25,1. 22. Dorentina Cenaj, 2001, Dietikon 13.25,3. 23. Kavija Suthakaran, 2000, Dietikon 13.30,9. 24. Beyza Kirez, 2001, Dietikon 14.21,7. 25. Ivana Soldatovic, 2000, Dietikon 14.38,3. 26. Shpresa Merdzani, 2000, Dietikon 14.41,2. 27. Belinda Boshtraj, 2001, Dietikon 14.49,6. 28. Alisa Pollomi, 2001, Dietikon 16.03,6. 29. Ayse Ötztörkoglu, 2001, Dietikon 16.55,3.

Q weibliche Jugend U12 (50) - 10. Nuria Sabato, 2002, Dietikon 7.53,9. 20. Nadine Remondini, 2003, Dietikon 8.46,2. 21. Tatjana Grossenbacher, 2003, Dietikon 9.05,1. 22. Yasmin Abbani, 2002, Dietikon 9.09,5. 23. Leonie Stocker, 2003, Dietikon 9.10,7. 28. Michael Adiam, 2003, Dietikon 9.31,1. 29. Assiatu Jalloh, 2003, Dietikon 9.43,1. 30. Nora Limoni, 2003, Dietikon 9.52,5. 33. Melisa Jilanci, 2002, Dietikon 11.09,6. 34. Tamara Schneider, 2002, Dietikon 11.14,9. 36. Deeba Ahmed, 2002, Dietikon 11.39,4. 37. Djellona Mehmeti, 2003, Dietikon 11.41,4. 39. Samira Bolfing, 2003, Dietikon 11.46,2. 40. Raffaella Biffiger, 2003, Dietikon 11.47,1. 42. Leonora Veselaj, 2002, Dietikon 12.11,7. 43. Melanie Amann, 2003, Dietikon 12.33,7. 44. Manja Walt, 2003, Dietikon 12.34,1. 45. Jeyalini Jeyam, 2003, Dietikon 12.39,4. 48. Sabira Ali, 2003, Dietikon 13.30,2. 49. Gizem Pac, 2003, Dietikon 13.56,2. 50. Anida Spahija, 2003, Dietikon 14.35,0.

R weibliche Jugend U10 (30) - 5. Sofia Rothbrust, 2004, Dietikon 9.05,2. 15. Alisha Jenny, 2004, Dietikon 10.10,1. 15. Lana Jenny, 2004, Dietikon 10.10,1. 21. Silvia Jbilov, 2004, Dietikon 11.39,5. 22. Aline Weber, 2004, Dietikon 11.39,6. 23. Mirjam Gloor, 2005, Dietikon 11.45,2. 24. Nadia Ehmann, 2005, Dietikon 11.55,9. 26. Sara Aboelkheir, 2004, Dietikon 12.25,5. 27. Adina Gloor, 2004, Dietikon 12.34,7. 30. Fatma Muric, 2004, Dietikon 14.07,9.

S männliche Jugend U16 (25) - 9. Felix Rothbrust, 1999, Dietikon 7.39,0. 10. Andrin Furrer, 1998, Dietikon 7.57,6. 11. Alexandre Nunes, 1999, Dietikon 8.14,8. 12. Timon Furrer, 1999, Dietikon 8.17,1. 13. Karim Rouainia, 1999, Dietikon 8.19,6. 14. Leonardo Azzarito, 1999, Dietikon 8.21,9. 15. Joakim Hersche, 1999, Dietikon 8.25,5. 16. Oliver Kastien, 1999, Geroldswil 8.31,8. 18. Lorent Jashari, 1999, Dietikon 8.54,2. 19. Jeyaprajan Jeyam, 1998, Dietikon 9.15,3. 20. Lucas Stierli, 1999, Dietikon 10.47,8. 21. Ahmet Yilanci, 1999, Dietikon 10.48,3. 22. Bleon Isufi, 1999, Dietikon 11.09,3. 23. Melih Cakmak, 1998, Dietikon 11.09,4. 24. Ihab Farhat, 1999, Dietikon 11.41,6. 25. Ylli Shahini, 1999, Dietikon 11.42,5.

T männliche Jugend U14 (48) - 6. Rubin Ibrahimi, 2000, Dietikon 7.15,8. 16. Kevron Zersenay, 2001, Dietikon 8.07,6. 22. Flurin Gross, 2000, Dietikon 8.24,6. 24. Jonas Rothbrust, 2001, Dietikon 8.27,3. 25. Edmond Mehmeti, 2001, Dietikon 8.35,9. 26. Elia Gloor, 2001, Dietikon 8.47,4. 28. Samuel Abraham, 2000, Dietikon 8.51,8. 29. Patrik Zubonja, 2000, Dietikon 8.55,0. 30. Badra Ali, 2000, Dietikon 8.58,5. 30. Vladin Hoti, 2000, Dietikon 8.58,5. 32. Fabian Tavares, 2001, Dietikon 9.04,5. 34. Colin Moser, 2001, Dietikon 9.23,4. 35. Ardit Esati, 2001, Dietikon 9.34,6. 36. Denis Levacic, 2000, Dietikon 9.39,1. 37. Shpejtim Banushi, 2000, Dietikon 9.39,8. 38. Lorenzo Toscano, 2000, Dietikon 9.42,2. 39. Muhammad Schecho, 2000, Dietikon 9.43,6. 41. Vincenzo Azzarito, 2001, Dietikon 10.17,9. 42. Samil Girgin, 2000, Dietikon 11.34,8. 43. Aldin Lokmic, 2000, Dietikon 11.36,6. 44. Rohat Sihyürek, 2001, Dietikon 12.00,9. 45. Ermin Celicovic, 2000, Dietikon 12.07,5. 46. Jeremy Viggiano, 2000, Dietikon 12.10,8. 47. David Barac, 2000, Dietikon 12.13,8. 48. Cyril Graf, 2001, Dietikon 12.14,0.

U männliche Jugend U12 (46) - 4. Marc Zuberbühler, 2002, Urdorf 7.12,2. 22. Gian Stapfer, 2003, Dietikon 8.45,1. 27. Tonio Baier, 2003, Dietikon 8.51,4. 28. Jacky Tran, 2003, Dietikon 9.04,4. 29. Tobias Grod, 2003, Dietikon 9.06,1. 30. Yves-Joel Baumberger, 2002, Dietikon 9.17,5. 31. Leonardo Perseo, 2002, Dietikon 9.23,6. 33. Kevin Kastien, 2002, Geroldswil 9.36,3. 35. Jan Hellwig, 2002, Dietikon 9.53,8. 36. Samuele Taghizadegan, 2002, Dietikon 9.57,9. 37. Cedric Carapellho, 2003, Dietikon 10.01,0. 38. Emre Aykol, 2002, Dietikon 10.01,1. 41. Pascal Gätzi, 2003, Bergdietikon 10.09,6. 42. Cyrill Guthauser, 2003, Dietikon 10.23,1. 43. Mirlind Selimi, 2003, Dietikon 10.48,4. 44. Matiss Alenciks, 2002, Dietikon 13.49,9. 45. Erian Rexhepi, 2003, Dietikon 15.03,6. 46. Lundrim Ademovic, 2003, Dietikon 15.04,1.

V männliche Jugend U10 (35) - 4. Elia Triaca, 2005, Dietikon 7.51,4. 7. Ben Kober, 2004, Dietikon 8.26,1. 11. Lum Berisha, 2004, Dietikon 9.22,2. 12. Magnus Götz, 2004, Dietikon 9.24,5. 13. Sebastian Hamburger, 2004, Urdorf 9.24,8. 14. Noel Stocker, 2005, Dietikon 9.27,3. 15. Severin Hirzel, 2005, Dietikon 9.30,3. 19. Oliver Bachmann, 2004, Dietikon 9.51,7. 23. Cedric Wyss, 2004, Dietikon 10.30,9. 24. Raul De Sousa, 2005, Dietikon 10.50,2. 25. Manuel Guthauser, 2005, Dietikon 10.55,2. 27. Anis Zandah, 2004, Dietikon 11.12,8. 28. Erblin Veseli, 2004, Dietikon 11.15,7. 29. Carlos Vaz-Mota, 2005, Dietikon 11.15,9. 30. Zhou-Yan Dai Micky, 2005, Dietikon 11.26,5. 31. Gianni Costantino, 2004, Dietikon 11.33,6. 32. Besmir Veselaj, 2004, Dietikon 11.40,9. 34. David Balogh, 2004, Dietikon 14.39,6. 35. Selim Cehaja, 2004, Dietikon 22.39,8.

W Piccola / Mädchen (22) - 1. Leonie Pfyl, 2006, Dietikon 3.01,4. 6. Madita Weidmann, 2006, Dietikon 3.22,8. 16. Kavery Raja Simman, 2006, Dietikon 4.18,4. 19. Johanna Tonak, 2009, Fahrweid 4.49,2. 20. Tharmika Thayananthan, 2006, Dietikon 4.59,2. 21. Julia Hamburger, 2009, Urdorf 5.06,7.

X Piccolo / Knaben (25) - 4. Omar Jalloh, 2006, Dietikon 2.57,9. 5. Flurin Meier, 2007, Dietikon 3.00,9. 7. Arian Baier, 2006, Dietikon 3.06,1. 13. Rico Hipp, 2006, Dietikon 3.23,7. 14. Nicolas Stocker, 2007, Dietikon 3.27,3. 16. Benjamin Hamburger, 2006, Urdorf 3.34,3. 18. Simon Ehmann, 2007, Dietikon 3.49,7. 20. Delano Trifoglio, 2008, Weiningen 4.05,9. 24. Gion Andri Meier, 2009, Dietikon 5.25,4.

M SchnupperLaufCup 6.6 km (73) - Debora Bärtschi, 1981, Schlieren 37.55,0. Iris Christen, 1957, Geroldswil 38.47,9. Michele Daquino, 1950, Urdorf 32.57,3. Rosenilda Felix Da Silva, 1962, Dietikon 32.51,3. Chantal Füglister, 1994, Bergdietikon 36.44,5. Elisabeth Garea, 1967, Urdorf 45.54,6. Bruno Grod, 1958, Dietikon 38.51,8. Christina Lucas, 1987, Schlieren 48.58,1. Kaspar Luthi, 1966, Dietikon 34.31,9. Zsanett Szilagyikoczka, 1983, Urdorf 49.20,0. Jacqueline Trifoglio, 1969, Weiningen 41.24,5. Fabienne Wirz, 1991, Bergdietikon 37.52,8.

N Walking / Nordic Walking 6.6km (44) - Felix Egloff, 1955, Schlieren 58.20,8. Marianne Jeker, 1963, Urdorf 54.56,5. Kurt Zimmermann, 1958, Dietikon 47.44,0.